Предмет |
Участник |
Итоговый балл |
Первичный балл |
Статус |
Класс участника |
История [7] |
Радевич Вячеслав
Владимирович |
40 |
40 |
Участник |
6:Б |
История [7] |
Губкина Диана
Олеговна |
13 |
13 |
Участник |
7:А |
История [7] |
Наджафова Сияра
Саркаркызы |
0 |
0 |
Участник |
9:А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Обществознание
[12] |
Губкина Диана
Олеговна |
17 |
17 |
Призёр |
7:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Ломко Екатерина
Андреевна |
23 |
23 |
Призёр |
7:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Гурьев Альберт
Алексеевич |
15 |
15 |
Участник |
7:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Евсеев Дмитрий
Сергеевич |
9 |
9 |
Участник |
7:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Прохоренко Дарья
Александровна |
14 |
14 |
Участник |
7:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Триполева Елена
Александровна |
16 |
16 |
Призёр |
6:В |
Обществознание
[12] |
Наджафова Сияра
Саркаркызы |
9 |
9 |
Участник |
9:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Приход Дарья
Максимовна |
13 |
13 |
Участник |
8:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Шестакова Алена
Михайловна |
5 |
5 |
Участник |
8:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Шестакова Ксения
Михайловна |
1 |
1 |
Участник |
8:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Рашев Илья
Александрович |
3 |
3 |
Участник |
11:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Барбу Анастасия
Эдуардовна |
5 |
5 |
Участник |
11:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Шапкина Кристина
Артемовна |
11 |
11 |
Участник |
11:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Мельчакова Анастасия
Викторовна |
0 |
0 |
Участник |
8:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Митрофанова Эвелина
Витальевна |
6 |
6 |
Участник |
8:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Михайлов Данил
Васильевич |
3 |
3 |
Участник |
8:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Самодумский
Константин Дмитриевич |
8 |
8 |
Участник |
8:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Анфимова Яна
Сергеевна |
14 |
14 |
Участник |
11:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Боярская Кристина
Михайловна |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
11:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Резниченко Елизавета
Андреевна |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
11:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Пермякова Анжелика
Александровна |
5 |
5 |
Участник |
8:А |
Обществознание
[12] |
Шестакова Анастасия
Михайловна |
3 |
3 |
Участник |
8:А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Русский язык
[1] |
Тарасова Дарья
Анатольевна |
9 |
9 |
Участник |
9:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Недорезов Роман
Олегович |
5 |
5 |
Участник |
9:Б |
Русский язык
[1] |
Плотников Артем
Андреевич |
2 |
2 |
Участник |
9:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Ильичёв Никита
Евгеньевич |
3 |
3 |
Участник |
9:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Козилов Сергей
Александрович |
2 |
2 |
Участник |
9:Б |
Русский язык
[1] |
Декун Мария
Николаевна |
8 |
8 |
Участник |
9:Б |
Русский язык
[1] |
Гараева Кристина
Сергеевна |
34 |
34 |
Участник |
9:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Шестакова Ксения
Михайловна |
17 |
17 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Шестакова Алена
Михайловна |
14 |
14 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Шестакова Анастасия
Михайловна |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Береснева Дарья
Сергеевна |
4 |
4 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Ульянова Кристина
Эркиджоновна |
2 |
2 |
Участник |
8:Б |
Русский язык
[1] |
Зудова Мария
Максимовна |
15 |
15 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Приход Дарья
Максимовна |
23 |
23 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Анфимова Яна
Сергеевна |
39 |
39 |
Участник |
11:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Барбу Анастасия
Эдуардовна |
20 |
20 |
Участник |
11:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Резниченко Елизавета
Андреевна |
27 |
27 |
Участник |
11:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Губкина Диана
Олеговна |
6 |
6 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Галимов Альберт
Маратович |
3 |
3 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Буланов Тимофей
Николаевич |
32 |
32 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Денисова София
Кирилловна |
23 |
23 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Денисова Мираслава
Кирилловна |
30 |
30 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Прохоренко Дарья
Александровна |
27 |
27 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Евсеев Дмитрий
Сергеевич |
21 |
21 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Бусыгина Ульяна
Сергеевна |
3 |
3 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Ломко Екатерина
Андреевна |
11 |
11 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Радевич Надежда
Владимировна |
29 |
29 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Фатыхов Артём
Максимович |
4 |
4 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Морозова Екатерина
Михайловна |
6 |
6 |
Участник |
7:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Юркина Карина
Николаевна |
45 |
45 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Клабукова Софья
Александровна |
55 |
55 |
Призёр |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Погребняк Григорий
Алексеевич |
0 |
0 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Рудюк Егор Петрович |
60 |
60 |
Призёр |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Черкасов Михаил
Николаевич |
60 |
60 |
Призёр |
6:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Кондюрин Ростислав
Александрович |
45 |
45 |
Участник |
6:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Бабаева Виктория
Руслановна |
40 |
40 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Жеребцова Кира
Евгеньевна |
30 |
30 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Мажейка Данил
Антонович |
30 |
30 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Боровских Маргарита
Михайловна |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
5:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Черников Александр
Сергеевич |
25 |
25 |
Участник |
6:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Дерябина Екатерина
Сергеевна |
0 |
0 |
Участник |
8:Б |
Русский язык
[1] |
Терентьева Алиса
Максимовна |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Тепляков Дмитрий
Александрович |
8 |
8 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Матюшина Екатерина
Сергеевна |
16 |
16 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Митрофанова Эвелина
Витальевна |
24 |
24 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Михайлов Данил
Васильевич |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Хайбуллина Алина
Айдаровна |
4 |
4 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Шевелева Дарья
Владиславовна |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Боровкова Дарья
Васильевна |
45 |
45 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Кондюрина Анна
Александровна |
35 |
35 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Пестриков Степан
Валерьевич |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Радевич Любовь
Владимировна |
0 |
0 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Бабайлов Дмитрий
Сергеевич |
4 |
4 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Мельчакова Анастасия
Викторовна |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Самодумский
Константин Дмитриевич |
8 |
8 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Пермякова Анжелика
Александровна |
4 |
4 |
Участник |
8:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Наджафов Анар Саркар
оглы |
20 |
20 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Перевалова Маргарита
Ивановна |
35 |
35 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Синицкий Арсений
Павлович |
85 |
85 |
Победитель |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Жеребцова Валерия
Евгеньевна |
40 |
40 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Ряшенцев Дмитрий
Андреевич |
30 |
30 |
Участник |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Трифонов Данил
Максимович |
55 |
55 |
Призёр |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Бельков Максим
Сергеевич |
70 |
70 |
Призёр |
4:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Балакина Екатерина
Анатольевна |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
9:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Кибардина Анастасия
Александровна |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
9:А |
Русский язык
[1] |
Лавров Алексей
Андреевич |
0 |
0 |
Участник |
9:Б |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
География [8] |
Хомылев Владислав
Андреевич |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Шестакова Анастасия
Михайловна |
7 |
7 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Черкасов Михаил
Николаевич |
25 |
25 |
Участник |
6:А |
География [8] |
Хайбуллина Алина
Айдаровна |
3 |
3 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Кондюрин Ростислав
Александрович |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
6:А |
География [8] |
Триполева Елена
Александровна |
15 |
15 |
Участник |
6:В |
География [8] |
Митрофанова Эвелина
Витальевна |
26 |
26 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Михайлов Данил
Васильевич |
20 |
20 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Самодумский
Константин Дмитриевич |
11 |
11 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Раевский Иван
Валентинович |
7 |
7 |
Участник |
6:А |
География [8] |
Черников Александр
Сергеевич |
4 |
4 |
Участник |
6:А |
География [8] |
Приход Дарья
Максимовна |
2 |
2 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Тепляков Дмитрий
Александрович |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Шестакова Ксения
Михайловна |
7 |
7 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Шестакова Алена
Михайловна |
6 |
6 |
Участник |
8:А |
География [8] |
Наджафова Сияра
Саркаркызы |
19 |
19 |
Участник |
9:А |
География [8] |
Боярская Кристина
Михайловна |
7 |
7 |
Участник |
11:А |
География [8] |
Барбу Анастасия
Эдуардовна |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
11:А |
География [8] |
Мозжегоров Арсений
Валерьевич |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
11:А |
География [8] |
Смирнов Владислав
Дмитриевич |
20 |
20 |
Участник |
11:А |
География [8] |
Шапкина Кристина
Артемовна |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
11:А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Литература
[18] |
Морозов Дмитрий
Михайлович |
17 |
17 |
Участник |
5:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Малкин Владислав
Максимович |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
5:А |
Литература
[18] |
Карпенко Альбина
Вячеславовна |
16 |
16 |
Участник |
5:А |
Литература
[18] |
Гончаренко Наталья
Николаевна |
16 |
16 |
Участник |
5:А |
Литература
[18] |
Московцев Павел
Константинович |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
5:А |
Литература
[18] |
Мягкова Диана
Сергеевна |
17 |
17 |
Участник |
5:А |
Литература
[18] |
Петряков Иван
Евгеньевич |
28 |
28 |
Призёр |
5:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Попов Юрий
Александрович |
5 |
5 |
Участник |
5:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Ильичева Ксения
Евгеньевна |
28 |
28 |
Призёр |
5:А |
Литература
[18] |
Боровских Маргарита
Михайловна |
10 |
10 |
Участник |
5:А |
Литература
[18] |
Бариев Артём
Альбертович |
7 |
7 |
Участник |
5:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Черепнин Игорь
Сергеевич |
17 |
17 |
Участник |
5:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Плотников Алексей
Андреевич |
15 |
15 |
Участник |
5:А |
Литература
[18] |
Чиботарь Диана
Юрьевна |
30 |
30 |
Победитель |
6:А |
Литература
[18] |
Степанов Алексей
Дмитриевич |
30 |
30 |
Победитель |
6:А |
Литература
[18] |
Черкасов Михаил
Николаевич |
3 |
3 |
Участник |
6:А |
Литература
[18] |
Шалыгин Владимир
Михайлович |
24 |
24 |
Призёр |
6:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Назипов Камиль
Вадимович |
4 |
4 |
Участник |
6:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Кузьминых Андрей
Антонович |
5 |
5 |
Участник |
6:Г |
Литература
[18] |
Шадринцева Владислава
Олеговна |
7 |
7 |
Участник |
6:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Ушакова Арина
Сергеевна |
30 |
30 |
Победитель |
6:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Добшикова Алина
Игоревна |
25 |
25 |
Призёр |
6:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Денисова Мираслава
Кирилловна |
6 |
6 |
Участник |
7:А |
Литература
[18] |
Денисова София
Кирилловна |
6 |
6 |
Участник |
7:А |
Литература
[18] |
Губкина Диана
Олеговна |
5 |
5 |
Участник |
7:А |
Литература
[18] |
Галимов Альберт
Маратович |
5 |
5 |
Участник |
7:А |
Литература
[18] |
Бусыгина Ульяна
Сергеевна |
14 |
14 |
Участник |
7:А |
Литература
[18] |
Радевич Надежда
Владимировна |
19 |
19 |
Участник |
7:А |
Литература
[18] |
Зудова Мария
Максимовна |
24 |
24 |
Участник |
8:А |
Литература
[18] |
Береснева Дарья
Сергеевна |
23 |
23 |
Участник |
8:А |
Литература
[18] |
Митрофанова Эвелина
Витальевна |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
8:А |
Литература
[18] |
Ульянова Кристина
Эркиджоновна |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
8:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Тошева Шахризода
Шерзодовна |
8 |
8 |
Участник |
8:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Ильичёв Никита
Евгеньевич |
23 |
23 |
Участник |
9:А |
Литература
[18] |
Плотников Артем
Андреевич |
19 |
19 |
Участник |
9:А |
Литература
[18] |
Декун Мария
Николаевна |
1 |
1 |
Участник |
9:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Козилов Сергей
Александрович |
31 |
31 |
Участник |
9:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Тарасова Дарья
Анатольевна |
15 |
15 |
Участник |
9:А |
Литература
[18] |
Гараева Кристина
Сергеевна |
39 |
39 |
Участник |
9:А |
Литература
[18] |
Балакина Екатерина
Анатольевна |
18 |
18 |
Участник |
9:А |
Литература
[18] |
Недорезов Роман
Олегович |
22 |
22 |
Участник |
9:Б |
Литература
[18] |
Барбу Анастасия
Эдуардовна |
57 |
57 |
Призёр |
11:А |
Литература
[18] |
Резниченко Елизавета
Андреевна |
44 |
44 |
Участник |
11:А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Испанский
язык [13] |
Бабайлов Дмитрий
Сергеевич |
12 |
12 |
Участник |
8:А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Право [19] |
Лопатько Руслана
Павловна |
20 |
20 |
Участник |
11:А |
Право [19] |
Мозжегоров Арсений
Валерьевич |
24 |
24 |
Участник |
11:А |
Право [19] |
Химони Максим
Станиславович |
18 |
18 |
Участник |
11:А |
Право [19] |
Барбу Анастасия
Эдуардовна |
39 |
39 |
Участник |
11:А |
Право [19] |
Боярская Кристина
Михайловна |
24 |
24 |
Участник |
11:А |
Право [19] |
Волобуев Денис
Александрович |
31 |
31 |
Участник |
11:А |
Право [19] |
Резниченко Елизавета
Андреевна |
48 |
48 |
Участник |
11:А |
Право [19] |
Наджафова Сияра
Саркаркызы |
26 |
26 |
Участник |
9:А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
фзк |
Плотников Алексей
Андреевич |
66,64 |
66,64 |
Призёр |
5:А |
фзк |
Селяхин Артём Юрьевич |
64,2 |
64,2 |
Призёр |
5:А |
фзк |
Алешин Виктор
Витальевич |
73,23 |
74,14 |
Призёр |
5:Б |
фзк |
Лашкевич Даниил
Максимович |
77,07 |
78,64 |
Победитель |
5:Б |
фзк |
Морозов Дмитрий
Михайлович |
85,22 |
86 |
Победитель |
5:Б |
фзк |
Попов Юрий
Александрович |
72,24 |
73,15 |
Призёр |
5:Б |
фзк |
Рожнев Артём
Владимирович |
80 |
80 |
Победитель |
6:А |
фзк |
Степанов Алексей
Дмитриевич |
76,89 |
76,89 |
Призёр |
6:А |
фзк |
Черкасов Михаил
Николаевич |
76,69 |
76,69 |
Призёр |
6:А |
фзк |
Буланов Тимофей
Николаевич |
85,89 |
97,98 |
Призёр |
7:А |
фзк |
Гурьев Альберт
Алексеевич |
80 |
80 |
Призёр |
7:А |
фзк |
Таланов Тимофей
Олегович |
78,12 |
78,12 |
Призёр |
7:А |
фзк |
Фатыхов Артём
Максимович |
77,96 |
77,96 |
Призёр |
7:А |
фзк |
Бадертдинов Роман
Вадимович |
79,57 |
79,57 |
Призёр |
8:Б |
фзк |
Байгильдин Артем
Алексеевич |
79,69 |
79,69 |
Призёр |
8:Б |
фзк |
Колокольников Илья
Денисович |
79,29 |
79,29 |
Призёр |
8:В |
фзк |
Резвых Никита
Андреевич |
82,2 |
88,56 |
Призёр |
8:В |
фзк |
Сафин Иван Евгеньевич |
87,79 |
102,43 |
Призёр |
8:В |
фзк |
Бабайлов Дмитрий
Сергеевич |
85,45 |
95 |
Призёр |
8:А |
фзк |
Коротаев Кирилл
Сергеевич |
80 |
80 |
Призёр |
9:А |
фзк |
Рашев Илья
Александрович |
87,58 |
118,35 |
Призёр |
11:А |
фзк |
Сорокин Александр
Дмитриевич |
81,05 |
93,64 |
Призёр |
11:А |
фзк |
Химони Максим
Станиславович |
86,62 |
102 |
Призёр |
11:А |
фзк |
Кузьминых Андрей
Антонович |
12,17 |
14 |
Участник |
6:Г |
фзк |
Шадринцев Константин
Евгеньевич |
3,48 |
4 |
Участник |
5:Б |
фзк |
Петряков Иван
Евгеньевич |
8,7 |
10 |
Участник |
5:Б |
фзк |
Черников Александр
Сергеевич |
6,96 |
8 |
Участник |
6:А |
фзк |
Тепляков Дмитрий
Александрович |
6,55 |
18 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Михайлов Данил
Васильевич |
2,91 |
8 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Самодумский
Константин Дмитриевич |
0,36 |
1 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Кукин Александр
Андреевич |
7,64 |
21 |
Участник |
8:В |
фзк |
Махмадов Руслан
Кадриддинович |
3,64 |
10 |
Участник |
8:В |
фзк |
Хомылев Владислав
Андреевич |
15,64 |
48 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Волобуев Денис
Александрович |
5,71 |
19 |
Участник |
11:А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
фзк |
Гончаренко Наталья
Николаевна |
76,75 |
76,75 |
Призёр |
5:А |
фзк |
Мягкова Диана
Сергеевна |
76,83 |
76,83 |
Призёр |
5:А |
фзк |
Бейкина Анна
Вадимовна |
82,61 |
83 |
Победитель |
5:Б |
фзк |
Карпенко Тамара
Олеговна |
80,24 |
81,02 |
Победитель |
5:Б |
фзк |
Мухлынина Екатерина
Максимовна |
80 |
80 |
Победитель |
6:А |
фзк |
Ломко Екатерина
Андреевна |
79,43 |
79,43 |
Призёр |
7:А |
фзк |
Прохоренко Дарья
Александровна |
85,22 |
95,4 |
Призёр |
7:А |
фзк |
Шестакова Алена
Михайловна |
80,49 |
86,22 |
Призёр |
8:А |
фзк |
Шестакова Анастасия
Михайловна |
77,97 |
77,97 |
Призёр |
8:А |
фзк |
Шестакова Ксения
Михайловна |
85,84 |
97,93 |
Призёр |
8:А |
фзк |
Дерябина Екатерина
Сергеевна |
78,12 |
78,12 |
Призёр |
8:Б |
фзк |
Мясникова Марина
Николаевна |
77,89 |
77,89 |
Призёр |
8:Б |
фзк |
Дерябина Анна
Сергеевна |
80 |
80 |
Призёр |
9:А |
фзк |
Тарасова Дарья
Анатольевна |
78,41 |
78,41 |
Призёр |
9:А |
фзк |
Барбу Анастасия
Эдуардовна |
78,16 |
92,14 |
Призёр |
11:А |
фзк |
Боярская Кристина
Михайловна |
80 |
80 |
Призёр |
11:А |
фзк |
Резниченко Елизавета
Андреевна |
82,85 |
98,23 |
Призёр |
11:А |
фзк |
Коряковская Карина
Григорьевна |
7,83 |
9 |
Участник |
6:А |
фзк |
Губкина Диана
Олеговна |
5,09 |
14 |
Участник |
7:А |
фзк |
Приход Дарья
Максимовна |
7,64 |
21 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Радевич Надежда
Владимировна |
5,09 |
14 |
Участник |
7:А |
фзк |
Терентьева Алиса
Максимовна |
6,55 |
18 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Береснева Дарья
Сергеевна |
0,73 |
2 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Зудова Мария
Максимовна |
7,27 |
20 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Коротаева Алина
Сергеевна |
8,73 |
24 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Митрофанова Эвелина
Витальевна |
6,18 |
17 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Хайбуллина Алина
Айдаровна |
0 |
0 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Пермякова Анжелика
Александровна |
7,64 |
21 |
Участник |
8:А |
фзк |
Лопатько Руслана
Павловна |
5,41 |
18 |
Участник |
11:А |
|
|
|
|
|
|